Datum Treffen Beginn Gegner Spielort Resultat
14-02-2016 11:30 Osterrönfelder TSV III (Test) A 0:3
19-02-2016 19:00 FT Eintracht Rendsburg I (Test) A 2:0
26-02-2016 19:30 TuS Rotenhof III (Test) A 2:7
28-02-2016 15:00 Eintracht Groß Grönau II (Test) A 4:2
04-03-2016 19:00 FC Fockbek III A 3:2
13-03-2016 14:00 TSV GH Lütjenwestedt II H 3:2
18-03-2016 19:15 TuS Jevenstedt III A 4:1
03-04-2016 15:00 Borussia 93 Rendsburg II H 8:0
09-04-2016 16:00 TSV Borgstedt II A 1:1
17-04-2016 15:00 FC Fockbek II H 0:6
24-04-2016 14:00 SV Sehestedt A 1:1
01-05-2016 15:00 SV GW Todenbüttel II H 2:2
08-05-2016 13:15 TSV Groß Vollstedt II A 2:2
11-05-2016 19:00 Team Förde III H 2:2
16-05-2016 13:15 Osterbyer SV II A 3:6
22-05-2016 14:00 SV Langwedel A 2:4
29-05-2016 14:00 Eckernförder IF II A 1:4
04-06-2016 15:00 Osterbyer SV II H 2:1
17-07-2016 15:00 SV Hamweddel A 2:6
20-07-2016 19:00 Büdelsdorfer TSV H 0:9
24-07-2016 15:00 SV Holtsee A 4:0
28-07-2016 19:15 SV Sehestedt A 4:1
20-08-2016 14:00 SV Sehestedt A 0:2
28-08-2016 15:00 Osterbyer SV II H 2:3
03-09-2016 13:15 SG OTSV WSV A 2:0
11-09-2016 15:00 SG Nindorf/Tappendorf H 5:2
18-09-2016 14:00 1. FC Schinkel II A 1:1
25-09-2016 15:00 TSV Vineta Audorf II H 2:5
02-10-2016 15:00 Brekendorfer TSV H 2:3
09-10-2016 13:00 SG Bargstedt/Nienkattbek A 2:5
16-10-2016 15:00 Osdorfer SV II H 7:2
30-10-2016 14:00 Surendorfer TS H 4:1
06-11-2016 12:00 Eckernforder SV III A 3:1
13-11-2016 14:00 TuS Rosenhof II H 1:3
19-11-2016 13:00 Büdelsdorfer TSV II A 6:3
27-11-2016 14:00 SV Sehestedt H 6:2
05-03-2017 12:00 Osterbyer SV II A abgesagt
12-03-2017 15:00 SG OTSV WSV H 3:1
19-03-2017 14:00 SG Nindorf/Trapendorf A 6:1
26-03-2017 15:00 1. FC Schinkel II H 1:4
01-04-2017 14:00 TSV Vineta Audorf II A 1:0
09-04-2017 14:00 Brekendorfer TSV A 5:1
17-04-2017 13:15 Osterbyer SV II A 1:2
23-04-2017 15:00 SG Bargstedt/Nienkattbek H 2:3
30-04-2017 14:00 Surendorfer TS A 6:3
07-05-2017 15:00 Eckernförder SV III H
14-05-2017 13:15 Osdorfer SV II A
20-05-2017 16:00 Büdelsdorfer TSV II Henstedt Ulzburg
27-05-2017 15:00 TuS Rotenhof II A
 


.: Login :.
.: Copyright by "Sascha Zehe" :.